Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

Use belly band at the gym

By Dynas Mokhtar 2020-08-06 

Love this Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band. It's made from far-infrared fibers, and black bamboo charcoal, soft and super safe for my skin. I can also use it at the gym and I don't have to worry about washing it coz it's unaffected by washing. No bacteria and odor-resistant so it won't be masam. Tapi yang paling penting sekali super comfortable and breathable so I can wear it all day.

You might like this too...

    A303190889

    Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band
    RM330.00
    Colour /

    Grey

    {"title":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","text":"Nano Bamboo Postnatal Recovery & Support Belly Band","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A303190889ZS-M\/"}
    Size /

    S-M

    Qty

    Size

    M101221001

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Spliced Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221001DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest93.9899.06104.14109.22
    Sleeve length17.7818.5419.0519.81
    Sleeve opening1616.5117.5318.54
    Front length57.1559.6962.2362.23
    Back length58.4260.9663.563.5
    Bottom opening71.1273.6676.278.74
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest238.7251.6264.5277.4
    Sleeve length45.247.148.450.3
    Sleeve opening40.641.944.547.1
    Front length145.2151.6158.1158.1
    Back length148.4154.8161.3161.3
    Bottom opening180.6187.1193.5200

    A716210210

    Advanced Stretch Mark Oil
    RM260.00
    {"title":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","text":"Advanced Stretch Mark Oil","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716210210\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885L_4

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 4pck)
    RM236.00
    Colour /

    L

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 4pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs x 4pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885L_4L\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M310210825

    Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","text":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210825FS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106221002

    Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Brown

    {"title":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","text":"Drapey Maternity & Nursing Midi Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221002K2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Chest98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length30.4831.2431.7532.51
    Sleeve opening25.426.1626.9227.94
    Back length44.45123.1949.53125.73
    Bottom opening63.566.0468.5871.12
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Chest249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length77.479.380.682.6
    Sleeve opening64.566.468.471
    Back length112.9312.9125.8319.4
    Bottom opening161.3167.7174.2180.6

    M208231508

    The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","text":"The A-Line Maternity Denim Shorts","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231508BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening30.4831.7533.0234.2935.56
    Inseam13.9713.9713.9715.2415.24
    Thigh33.0268.5871.1236.8338.1
    Hip104.14109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Size chartSMLXL2XL
    Leg opening77.480.683.987.190.3
    Inseam35.535.535.538.738.7
    Thigh83.9174.2180.693.596.8
    Hip264.5277.4290.3303.2316.1

    B101231819

    Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Red

    {"title":"Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Mickey Yellow Button Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231819R70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A614200709V

    Soft Cotton Beanie
    RM35.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Soft Cotton Beanie","text":"Soft Cotton Beanie","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614200709VCF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A404220967_1

    Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling
    RM249.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","text":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220967_1C\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101190822

    Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Monsters Inc Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190822WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    B101222711

    Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Little Giraffe Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222711B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A699200418

    Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","text":"Medical Grade Hypoallergenic Pillow","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200418RF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M415240801

    Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Disney Lotso Loves Dessert Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415240801DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    B101211715

    Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","text":"Geometry Baby Cotton Sleeveless Bodysuit 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101211715D70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221836

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221836C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    B108202866

    Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","text":"Baby Disney Cotton Long Sleeve Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B108202866B80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    A202230121

    Breast Pump Heating Ring
    RM149.90
    {"title":"Breast Pump Heating Ring","text":"Breast Pump Heating Ring","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230121\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M106232072

    Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size