Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member

About Nursing Opening

MAMAWAY
NURSING OPENINGS
A good nursing top is equivalent to an action breastfeeding room as you can breastfeed discreetly and freely.

Introduction to nursing opening

OPENINGS
Introduction to nursing opening

Award winning

Mamaway nursing tops received annual recognition as premium selections.
Introduction to nursing opening

Mobile nursing room

Breastfeeding discreetly while shopping with your baby.
Introduction to nursing opening

Non-toxic fabric

Selected materials, utilizing non-toxic dyes, passing inspections for fluorescence agents and formaldehyde, ensuring no harm to the human body.
Introduction to nursing opening

Fashionable

Not limited to pregnancy and breastfeeding, it can be worn even after the baby weans.
 

About Nursing Opening

Crossover Split

One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening

Crossover Split

One piece slit opening with no panel inside, simply pull apart.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull

Lift up the outer layer and pull down the inner panel to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull Low Cut

Lift up the panel and pull down the low cut underneath.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Cover & Split

Panel cover with slit opening along the nipple line underneath. Simply lift up like a curtain to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Unbutton & Pull Up

Looks just like a regular button up top, unbutton and pull up to nurse.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

About Nursing Opening

Lift and Pull

Lift up panel with invisible opening under the armpit.
About Nursing Opening
About Nursing Opening
 

Recommendation

    M101231015

    Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231015GM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92127
    Sleeve length40.6441.9143.1844.4545.72
    Sleeve opening22.8624.1325.426.6727.94
    Front length60.9660.9663.566.0466.04
    Bottom opening62.2364.7767.3169.8572.39
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Sleeve length103.2106.5109.7112.9116.1
    Sleeve opening58.161.364.567.771
    Front length154.8154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Bottom opening158.1164.5171177.4183.9

    M106231002

    Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck M&N Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231002XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Chest101.6106.68111.76
    Waist91.4496.52101.6
    Sleeve length20.3221.5922.86
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.78
    Front length114.3116.84119.38
    Back length113.03115.57118.11
    Bottom opening109.22111.76114.3
    Shoulder36.8338.139.37
    Size chartSML
    Chest258.1271283.9
    Waist232.3245.2258.1
    Sleeve length51.654.858.1
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.2
    Front length290.3296.8303.2
    Back length287.1293.5300
    Bottom opening277.4283.9290.3
    Shoulder93.596.8100
    Size chartSML

    M101231007

    Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM190.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Puff Sleeves Button Down Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231007CS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M415240802

    Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM209.00
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Disney Morning Mickey Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415240802YS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    M414200868

    Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM209.90
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414200868RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M101212069

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan
    RM199.00
    Colour /

    Mustard

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Splicing Cardigan","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101212069YXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder36.3237.5938.8640.1341.4
    Chest78.7483.8288.993.9899.06
    Sleeve length59.6960.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening8.899.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length59.6959.6962.2364.7764.77
    Back length63.563.566.0468.5868.58
    Bottom opening45.7248.2650.853.3455.88
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Shoulder92.395.598.7101.9105.2
    Chest200212.9225.8238.7251.6
    Sleeve length151.6154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening22.624.525.828.431
    Front length151.6151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Back length161.3161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Bottom opening116.1122.6129135.5141.9

    M102201814

    Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee
    RM119.90
    Colour /

    Coral

    {"title":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","text":"Disney Frozen Double Layer Nursing Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M102201814DXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width44.4546.9949.5352.0754.61
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Inner hem width112.9119.4125.8132.3138.7

    M106232070

    Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Floral Print V-Neck Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232070XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening90.1792.7195.2597.79
    Back length115.57118.11120.65120.65
    Front length116.84119.38121.92121.92
    Sleeve opening11.4311.4312.712.7
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Waist91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder34.2935.5636.8338.1
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening229235.5241.9248.4
    Back length293.5300306.5306.5
    Front length296.8303.2309.7309.7
    Sleeve opening292932.332.3
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Waist232.3245.2258.1271
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder87.190.393.596.8
    Size chartSMLXL

    M414220623

    Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Sweet Dreams Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220623PL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening12.713.4613.9714.73
    Inseam68.5868.5871.1271.12
    Knee42.1643.1844.745.72
    Thigh29.9762.4865.0233.78
    Hip98.04103.12108.2113.28
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Bottom opening59.6962.2364.7767.31
    Back length62.2364.7767.3167.31
    Front length63.566.0468.5868.58
    Sleeve opening10.9211.4312.4513.46
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest104.14109.22114.3119.38
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Leg opening32.334.235.537.4
    Inseam174.2174.2180.6180.6
    Knee107.1109.7113.5116.1
    Thigh76.1158.7165.285.8
    Hip249261.9274.8287.7
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Bottom opening151.6158.1164.5171
    Back length158.1164.5171171
    Front length161.3167.7174.2174.2
    Sleeve opening27.72931.634.2
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest264.5277.4290.3303.2
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    M414220823

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414220823GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening11.1811.6812.4512.95
    Inseam64.7767.3169.8569.85
    Knee33.0234.5435.5637.08
    Thigh24.1350.853.3427.94
    Hip88.993.9899.06104.14
    Waist76.281.2886.3691.44
    Bottom opening60.9663.566.0468.58
    Back length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Front length71.8874.4276.9676.96
    Sleeve opening13.9714.7315.4916.51
    Sleeve length46.9948.2649.5350.8
    Chest101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Shoulder38.139.3740.6441.91
    Size chartSMLXL
    Leg opening28.429.731.632.9
    Inseam164.5171177.4177.4
    Knee83.987.790.394.2
    Thigh61.3129135.571
    Hip225.8238.7251.6264.5
    Waist193.5206.5219.4232.3
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7174.2
    Back length182.6189195.5195.5
    Front length182.6189195.5195.5
    Sleeve opening35.537.439.341.9
    Sleeve length119.4122.6125.8129
    Chest258.1271283.9296.8
    Shoulder96.8100103.2106.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106231022

    Waffle M&N Polo Dress
    RM229.00
    Colour /

    Silver

    {"title":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","text":"Waffle M&N Polo Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106231022Z1XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening69.8572.3974.9377.47
    Front length110.49110.49113.03115.57
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve length17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Chest106.68111.76116.84121.92
    Shoulder49.5350.852.0753.34
    Size chartXSSML
    Bottom opening177.4183.9190.3196.8
    Front length280.6280.6287.1293.5
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Sleeve length45.248.451.654.8
    Chest271283.9296.8309.7
    Shoulder125.8129132.3135.5
    Size chartXSSML

    M101231807

    Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Dusty Pink

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh and Honey M&N Tee","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231807D5M\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Front length62.2364.7767.3167.31
    Sleeve opening17.7819.0520.3221.59
    Sleeve length16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Shoulder59.6960.9662.2363.5
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Front length158.1164.5171171
    Sleeve opening45.248.451.654.8
    Sleeve length41.945.248.451.6
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Shoulder151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Size chartSMLXL

    M101211807

    Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM159.90
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Vintage Mickey Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101211807XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening53.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Sleeve length17.2717.7818.5419.05
    Chest96.52101.6106.68111.76
    Shoulder37.5938.8640.1341.4
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening135.5141.9148.4154.8
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Sleeve length43.945.247.148.4
    Chest245.2258.1271283.9
    Shoulder95.598.7101.9105.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    M101221832

    Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM199.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Winnie The Pooh Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221832CL\/"}
    Size /

    L

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    M414230868

    Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set
    RM220.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","text":"Mickey Dotty Modal Maternity and Nursing Pyjama Set","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M414230868BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    M106212068

    Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Brick

    {"title":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106212068RS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Shoulder35.0536.3237.5938.86
    Chest91.4496.52101.6106.68
    Waist78.7483.8288.993.98
    Sleeve length60.9662.2363.564.77
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1611.1812.19
    Front length110.49113.03115.57115.57
    Back length107.95110.49113.03113.03
    Bottom opening108.71111.25113.79116.33
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder8992.395.598.7
    Chest232.3245.2258.1271
    Waist200212.9225.8238.7
    Sleeve length154.8158.1161.3164.5
    Sleeve opening24.525.828.431
    Front length280.6287.1293.5293.5
    Back length274.2280.6287.1287.1
    Bottom opening276.1282.6289295.5
    Size chartSMLXL

    M415220624

    Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress
    RM219.90
    Colour /

    Olive

    {"title":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","text":"Striped Maternity & Nursing Pyjama Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M415220624GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening60.9663.566.04
    Back length97.79100.33102.87
    Front length99.06101.6104.14
    Sleeve opening11.4312.1912.95
    Sleeve length41.9143.1844.45
    Chest99.06104.14109.22
    Shoulder48.2649.5350.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening154.8161.3167.7
    Back length248.4254.8261.3
    Front length251.6258.1264.5
    Sleeve opening293132.9
    Sleeve length106.5109.7112.9
    Chest251.6264.5277.4
    Shoulder122.6125.8129
    Size chartSML

    M106221011

    2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM219.00
    Colour /

    Black

    {"title":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Splicing Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106221011XS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder36.8338.139.3740.64
    Chest111.76116.84121.92127
    Waist103.12108.2113.28118.36
    Sleeve length24.8925.426.1626.67
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.0319.05
    Front length93.9896.5299.0699.06
    Back length92.7195.2597.7997.79
    Bottom opening60.4562.9965.5368.07
    Size chartSMLXL
    Shoulder93.596.8100103.2
    Chest283.9296.8309.7322.6
    Waist261.9274.8287.7300.6
    Sleeve length63.264.566.467.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.848.4
    Front length238.7245.2251.6251.6
    Back length235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Bottom opening153.5160166.4172.9