Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

Happy baby happy mommy!

By vychola 2024-02-24 

Happy baby happy mommy!

Eversince using @mamawaymy diapers, my baby boy has no issues with rashes. By far this is the best dyper of my choice for my son because it has many functions such as Ultra breatheable backsheet to protect the skin, it has stretchy waistban, triple absorbent core and wont let leakage occur at all! Best of all is that its soft and gentle to our baby skin.

Say no more to rashes, protect your baby bum with diapers from mamaway!

#mamaway #babydiapers #baby

You might like this too...

    A614220885_XLN

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    XL

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_XLNXL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_S

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)
    RM49.00
    Colour /

    S

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (S, 40pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_SS\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_L

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    L

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (L, 42pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_LL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_M

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    M

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_MM\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_NB

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs)
    RM29.00
    Colour /

    NB

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (NB, 32pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_NBNB\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101231004

    Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","text":"Lantern Sleeves Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231004P2S\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening55.8858.4260.9663.5
    Back length59.6962.2364.7764.77
    Front length60.9663.566.0466.04
    Sleeve opening15.2416.5117.7819.05
    Sleeve length24.1325.426.6727.94
    Chest109.22114.3119.38124.46
    Shoulder58.4259.6960.9662.23
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening141.9148.4154.8161.3
    Back length151.6158.1164.5164.5
    Front length154.8161.3167.7167.7
    Sleeve opening38.741.945.248.4
    Sleeve length61.364.567.771
    Chest277.4290.3303.2316.1
    Shoulder148.4151.6154.8158.1
    Size chartSMLXL

    A202230114

    SMART Plug Quick Connector
    RM179.00
    {"title":"SMART Plug Quick Connector","text":"SMART Plug Quick Connector","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202230114\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101190823

    Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","text":"Disney Toy Story Cocoon Swaddle Wrap 2 Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101190823WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A717220311

    Anti-bacterial Spray (300ml)
    RM99.00
    {"title":"Anti-bacterial Spray (300ml)","text":"Anti-bacterial Spray (300ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A717220311\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_M

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    M

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (M, 52pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_MM\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A717220310

    Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)
    RM45.00
    {"title":"Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)","text":"Anti-bacterial Spray (100ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A717220310\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B499190002

    Newborn Socks(3pcs)
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","text":"Newborn Socks(3pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B499190002F3M\/"}
    Size /

    3M

    Qty

    Size

    B101222866

    Disney Thumper Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Disney Thumper Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","text":"Disney Thumper Baby Cotton Long Sleeve Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222866B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M310210824

    Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra
    RM229.90
    Colour /

    Rose

    {"title":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","text":"Antibacterial Seamless Maternity & Nursing Sports Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210824DS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    A404220967

    Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling
    RM249.90
    Colour /

    Blue Grey

    {"title":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","text":"Solid Linen Baby Ring Sling","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A404220967B\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101231814

    Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S/L Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","text":"Disney Baby Cotton Ruffle S\/L Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101231814C70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    A699190006B6

    Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales
    RM149.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","text":"Non-toxic Maternity Support & Nursing Moon Pillow Whales","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699190006B6B7F\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M101231001

    2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top
    RM165.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","text":"2 in 1 Cotton M&N Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101231001GS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.566.04
    Back length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Front length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening16.5117.7819.0520.32
    Chest114.3119.38124.46129.54
    Single Shoulder25.426.6727.9429.21
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3167.7
    Back length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Front length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening41.945.248.451.6
    Chest290.3303.2316.1329
    Single Shoulder64.567.77174.2
    Size chartSMLXL

    B205232742

    Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile
    RM45.00
    Colour /

    Cream

    {"title":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile","text":"Baby Cotton Full-length Leggings-Smile","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B205232742C170\/"}
    Size /

    70

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Size chart708090
    Waist38.143.1845.72
    Hip45.7250.853.34
    Size chart177.8203.2228.6
    Waist96.8109.7116.1
    Hip116.1129135.5

    A614220885_XLN

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)
    RM59.00
    Colour /

    XL

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_XLNXL\/"}
    Qty

    Size